Coldwell Banker West asdfds
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Home Search
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Testimonials
    4. Blogs
  • Market Reports
  • Tools
    1. Move Meter
    2. Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
300K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 3156 Willow Creek Place, Escondido, CA 92027
    1/72 72

    closed

    $1,400,000

    $1,400,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,444 SqFt

    3156 Willow Creek Place, Escondido, CA 92027

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 28973 Sequoia RD, Pine Valley, CA 91962

    closed

    $1,250,000

    3.2%

    $1,210,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,484 SqFt

    28973 Sequoia RD, Pine Valley, CA 91962

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NDP2603421

    Listed by Julie Split-Keyes of Willis Allen Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 460 Rosalie Way, El Cajon, CA 92019
    1/30 30

    closed

    $799,000

    2.6%

    $820,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,852 SqFt

    460 Rosalie Way, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Caleb A Northcutt of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4482 North Avenue #4, San Diego, CA 92116
    1/33 33

    closed

    $639,000

    4.5%

    $668,000

    2 Beds2 Baths828 SqFt

    4482 North Avenue #4, San Diego, CA 92116

    Condo

    Listed by Julie Thomas of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2417 Robertson, Ramona, CA 92065

    closed

    $829,000

    1.0%

    $837,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

    2417 Robertson, Ramona, CA 92065

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Emma Lefkowitz of Real Broker

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1416 W Country Club Lane, Escondido, CA 92026
    1/23 23

    closed

    $899,000

    0.1%

    $900,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,257 SqFt

    1416 W Country Club Lane, Escondido, CA 92026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Steven Friesen of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5715 Baltimore Drive #91, La Mesa, CA 91942
    1/34 34

    closed

    $759,000

    1.2%

    $750,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,385 SqFt

    5715 Baltimore Drive #91, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Condo

    Listed by Doug Canaris of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • National City, CA 91950
    1/12 12

    closed

    $996,000

    9.6%

    $899,999

    4 Beds3 Baths3,700 Sqft Lot

    National City, CA 91950

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Susan Reckker of J & M Investment Solutions Inc

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2307 Via Dieguenos, Alpine, CA 91901
    1/41 41

    closed

    $1,250,000

    1.6%

    $1,270,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,260 SqFt

    2307 Via Dieguenos, Alpine, CA 91901

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Steven Sladek of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1248 Cedar ST, Ramona, CA 92065

    closed

    $765,000

    1.3%

    $775,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,389 SqFt

    1248 Cedar ST, Ramona, CA 92065

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2602818

    Listed by Lezley Jones of From Sign To Sold

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1248 Cedar Street, Ramona, CA 92065
    1/28 28

    closed

    $765,000

    1.3%

    $775,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,389 SqFt

    1248 Cedar Street, Ramona, CA 92065

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lezley Jones of From Sign To Sold

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1124 Calle Obsidiana #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/54 54

    closed

    $755,000

    0.7%

    $760,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,681 SqFt

    1124 Calle Obsidiana #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Condo

    Listed by Daniel Rios of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 599 IVY CT, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    closed

    $810,000

    12.3%

    $710,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

    599 IVY CT, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patti McKelvey of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5815 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942

    closed

    $899,000

    1.4%

    $912,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt

    5815 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 260008837SD

    Listed by John Lieber of New Leaf Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5815 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    1/36 36

    closed

    $899,000

    1.4%

    $912,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt

    5815 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John M Lieber of New Leaf Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1650 N Broadway, Escondido, CA 92026
    1/38 38

    closed

    $829,000

    $829,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,440 SqFt

    1650 N Broadway, Escondido, CA 92026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Giovanna Kajjy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1234 Camino Prado, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/33 33

    closed

    $1,120,000

    $1,120,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,498 SqFt

    1234 Camino Prado, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Emmeline Park of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5360 Burford Street, San Diego, CA 92111
    1/29 29

    closed

    $1,199,999

    $1,200,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,250 SqFt

    5360 Burford Street, San Diego, CA 92111

    Single Family Home

    Listed by DENIS DOLGINOV of DOLAN REALTY COMPANY

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 732 Brightwood Avenue, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    1/57 57

    closed

    $749,999

    6.0%

    $795,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt

    732 Brightwood Avenue, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nick Franco of Rate Republic Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3964 Calgary Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    1/33 33

    closed

    $1,695,000

    1.1%

    $1,714,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

    3964 Calgary Ave, San Diego, CA 92122

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jim Hush of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 14305 El Vestido Street, San Diego, CA 92129
    1/40 40

    closed

    $1,599,990

    1.6%

    $1,625,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,349 SqFt

    14305 El Vestido Street, San Diego, CA 92129

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Steven Sladek of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 6349 Caminito Salado, San Diego, CA 92111
    1/28 28

    closed

    $699,000

    $699,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

    6349 Caminito Salado, San Diego, CA 92111

    Townhouse

    Listed by Heejung Petri of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4635 4th Street, La Mesa, CA 91941
    1/53 53

    closed

    $1,175,000

    $1,175,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt

    4635 4th Street, La Mesa, CA 91941

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katie King Ausa of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 10794 Jeanne Ter #E, Santee, CA 92071
    1/27 27

    closed

    $539,900

    $540,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,321 SqFt

    10794 Jeanne Ter #E, Santee, CA 92071

    Townhouse

    Listed by Glen Henderson of LPT Realty,Inc

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Jeff Whittington

Jeff Whittington

+1(858) 361-9090 jeff@whittingtonre.com

License ID: 01893647

9555 Grossmont Summit Dr, La Mesa, CA, 91941, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Home Search
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Testimonials
      4. Blogs
      Market Reports
      Tools
      1. Move Meter